All about Super Junior’s update
#SuperJunior will always be 15 in my heart . I will continue to support EVERY SINGLE member , all 15 of them. Get all the latest Super Junior’s news in here
#superjunior #elf #kpop
All about Super Junior’s update
#SuperJunior will always be 15 in my heart . I will continue to support EVERY SINGLE member , all 15 of them. Get all the latest Super Junior’s news in here
#superjunior #elf #kpop
41 comments
바타만 보여
oh shindong, the man that you are…..
Son Super Junior🤴💞👏🎶🇰🇷💙🇲🇽🫶sorry,sorry🖐
ASOMBROSOS 😍😍 los AMO, estos bailarines agotan mi corazón 💙💙💙💙💙💙#ShiDong #EunhYuk tercer chivo ❤
Cmn shindong idol yg gak dipaksa diet lo hahahah hayoooo knp gitu
The OG main dancers
yang di belakang siapa ya kak
바타❤
Keren
Eunhyuk 🙌🏼🙌🏼
❤❤❤
Suhu 🔥🔥
shindong 😮🎉
Shindong is amazing, he is cute and an amazing talented person, very unique 👏👏👏👏👏
ShinDong y HyukJae son increíbles bailarines😍
Lee Hyukjae is just the best dancer of KPop. Nothing could change my mind
Brilliant!!!…
가식없는 춤선 과하지 않아서 좋음
Is that vata with them?
Shindong clean bgt gilaak
Super junior ahjussi! Last man standing😏😏😏💙💙💙
Dari dulu w suka banget sama gaya tarinya shindong,, gak tau kenapa kayaknya dia klo jadi guru, bisa cepet ngikutin dah 😂
Watching Shindong the whole time ❤❤❤❤
Harusnya Donge ikutan jg tuh bertiga sesama main dancer ye kaaan
Rambut enhyuk gitu ada paras jungkook jungkook nya euy
Shin and Hyuk are so talented.. I love their vibe 💙
Aq heran sama shindong, dengan badan nya yg gempal kenapa gerakan bisa se smooth itu.. Mknya gx ada yg berani usik dia. Katanya idol harus diet ketat. Kayaknya shindong gx perlu..
😍
Eunhyuk guanteng pool dsni keren banget, kalo shindong krna dia lawak ya orangnya, jdi klo liat dia maunya ngakak aja wkwkwk
Keren… suhu emang beda!!
Who's the guy in the middle?
So much talent <3 !!!
Shindong…. SLAY ‼️‼️‼️
ketukan ny Eunhyuk emg beda ya😅
Love them all so much ❤❤❤❤
Eunhyuk dance is just 🔥🔥🔥🔥
Shindong is indeed stunning
who the 3rd guy?
The audio's delayed
この二人ダンスがうまい👍️
Shindong amazing. All that power and stamina👍👍👍👍
Comments are closed.